Biography

Birth Name: Christopher J Baxter

Also known as: Earth Shaman Ajna / Phoolish / $unnyChi$m 

Born:  July, 28 1990 (age 25)

Watts, California, U.S.

Genres: Hip hop / Pop / Experimental

Occupations: Creative Director / Visionary Artist / Singer / Songwriter / Producer / Engineer 

Years active: 2014–present

Labels Idependent: Anahata.co

Associated acts: AnahataXMilytia

 
2015-11-03 10.25.32 1.jpg